Home Partitipating Schools 2019

The following counties and schools are participating at the 2019 exhibition.

  • Sclp Samaj School
  • Hon. John Njoroge Sec.
  • Pangani Girls
  • Agape School
  • St Theresa Secondary School
  • Jamhuri High
  • Kenya High School
  • Nembu Girls High School
  • Njoro Girls High School
  • Ngara Girls High School
  • Kahawa Garrison
  • Ndururuno Secondary School
  • Pumwani Secondary School
  • Wamy High School
  • Moi Girls High School, Nairobi
  • Riara Springs Girls High School
  • St Teresa’S Boys Secondary School
  • Kariobangi North Girls Secondary School

  • Bahati Girls Secondary
  • Dundori Secondary
  • Alliance Girls High School
  • Nakuru High
  • St Francis Lare Secondary School
  • Njoro Girls

  • Moi Girls Marsabit
  • Marsabit Boys High
  • Bishop Cavallera Girls High School
  • Moyale Boys Secondary School
  • Maikona Girls Secondary

  • St. Francis Misyani Girls
  • Sengani Girls High School
  • Aic Matetani
  • Matungulu Girls
  • Kyeni Baptist
  • Machakos Girls
  • Machakos Boys
  • Lukenya Girl High School

  • Rockfields Boys
  • Nkoroi Mixed
  • Laiser Hill Academy
  • Oloolaiser Secondary School
  • Olkejuado High School

  • St. Alexis Ruchu Girls High School
  • O.L.C Mugoiri Girls High School

  • Mary Hill
  • Thika High
  • Nova Pioneer Girls
  • Moi Girls High School Kamangu
  • Karuri High School
  • St. Peter’S High School, Ndumberi
  • Githunguri High School
  • Juja Senior School
  • Nova Pioneer Boys School
  • Mpesa Foundation
  • Murera Secondary School
  • Joytown Special School

  • Olkiriane Secondary School
  • Emurua Dikirr Boys High School
  • Maasai Girls Secondary

  • Memon High School
  • Changamwe
  • Aga Khan High School Mombasa
  • Salvation Army Likoni High School For The Visually Impaired
  • Coast Girls High School
  • Shree Swaminarayan Academy
  • Mama Ngina Girls High School
  • Mombasa Secondary School For The Deaf

  • Dht Kisumu Senior
  • St. Peters’ Kindu
  • Jalaram Academy
  • Kisumu Senior
  • St. Joseph’S High School Nyabondo
  • Bishop Abiero Magwar
  • Kisumu Girls High School

  • KAMELILO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • Kapropita Girls
  • Emining Boys

  • Tenwek
  • Kipsingei Girls Secondary School
  • Moi Siongiroi Girls

  • Cardinal Otunga G
  • Moi G. Kamusinga
  • Namang’ofulo
  • Joyvalley Special Secondary School For The Physically Handicapped

  • St. Bridget Akoreet Secondary For The Deaf

  • Moi Girls High School Eldoret

  • Sing’ore Girls High School
  • Chebara Boys Secondary School

  • Siakago Girls
  • St. Thomas Moore Nguviu Bous High School

  • Garissa High
  • Garissa Secondary

  • Homabay School
  • Dudi Girls Secondary School

  • Waso Isiolo

  • Eshikulu boys Kakamega
  • Musingu High School Kakamega

  • Tengecha Boys High School

Ribe Boys
Muyeye Sec.
St Thomas Girls High School

  • Kabare Girls

  • Nyakeyo Cog Sec
  • Gianchere Secondary School for the Hearing Impaired

  • Katulani Boys

Matuga Girls
Waa Girls’ Secondary School
Mazeras Boys High School

  • Nyahururu Munyaka Laikipia
  • Thingithu Secondary School Laikipia
  • Daraja Secondary School Laikipia

  • LAMU GIRLS’ SEC SCHOOL
  • Sacred Heart Girls’ Secondary School

  • Makueni Boys High School

  • SHEIKH ALI HIGH
  • Sheikh Ali High School

  • St. Mary Girls
  • St. Lucy’s High School for the Visually Impaired
  • Meru School

St. Joseph’s Rapogi
Owiro Akoko Girls
Kwibancha Girls High School
Kanga High School

  • Girgir Mixed Day Secondary School
  • AIC Moi Girls
  • Maralal High School

  • Maranda High School
  • Nyamira Girls High School

  • Terige Sec Nandi
  • Kapsabet Secondary school for the Deaf
  • Samoei Boys High School

  • St. Paul’s Gekeno boys secondary school
  • OUR Lady of Mercy Rangenyo Girls

  • St Anuarite Girls Secondary School Nyandarua
  • KIMURI HIGH SCHOOL Nyandarua

  • Bishop Gatimu Ngandu Girls Nyeri
  • Muruguru Girls High School Nyeri
  • Rev. Muhoro Secondary School for the Deaf Nyeri

  • DR.AGGREY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Canon Kituri Secondary School
  • Timbila boys high school
  • Sr Chief Mwangeka
  • Mwasere Girls High School
  • Kasigau Girls High School
  • Mwangea Boys Secondary School
  • Chala Secondary School
  • Garsen Tana River

  • Mau Mau Memorial Girls High School Tana River
  • Garsen

  • Turkana Girls High Turkana
  • Uhuru Girls High School Turkana

  • Wajir Girls Wajir
  • Wajir Secondary School for the Deaf
  • Sabunley Boys Secondary School

  • Nasokol Girls High School

  • Tharaka Boys Tharaka Nithi

  • Kiungani Trans Nzoia

  • Loreto Matunda High

  • Emusire Boys Vihiga
  • Viyalo Mixed Vihiga