The following counties and schools are participating at the 2019 exhibition.

  • Ngara Girls High School
  • Kahawa Garrison
  • Ndururuno Secondary School
  • Pumwani Secondary School
  • Wamy High School
  • Moi Girls High School, Nairobi
  • Riara Springs Girls High School
  • St Teresa’S Boys Secondary School
  • Kariobangi North Girls Secondary School
  • Sclp Samaj School
  • Hon. John Njoroge Sec.
  • Pangani Girls
  • Agape School
  • St Theresa Secondary School
  • Jamhuri High
  • Kenya High School
  • Nembu Girls High School
  • Njoro Girls High School
  1. Bahati Girls Secondary
  2. Dundori Secondary
  3. Alliance Girls High School
  4. Nakuru High
  5. St Francis Lare Secondary School
  6. Njoro Girls
  • Moi Girls Marsabit
  • Marsabit Boys High
  • Bishop Cavallera Girls High School
  • Moyale Boys Secondary School
  • Maikona Girls Secondary
  1. St. Francis Misyani Girls
  2. Sengani Girls High School
  3. Aic Matetani
  4. Matungulu Girls
  5. Kyeni Baptist
  6. Machakos Girls
  7. Machakos Boys
  8. Lukenya Girl High School
  1. Rockfields Boys
  2. Nkoroi Mixed
  3. Laiser Hill Academy
  4. Oloolaiser Secondary School
  5. Olkejuado High School
  • St. Alexis Ruchu Girls High School
  • O.L.C Mugoiri Girls High School
  1. Mary Hill
  2. Thika High
  3. Nova Pioneer Girls
  4. Moi Girls High School Kamangu
  5. Karuri High School
  6. St. Peter’S High School, Ndumberi
  7. Githunguri High School
  8. Juja Senior School
  9. Nova Pioneer Boys School
  10. Mpesa Foundation
  11. Murera Secondary School
  12. Joytown Special School
  • Olkiriane Secondary School
  • Emurua Dikirr Boys High School
  • Maasai Girls Secondary
  1. Memon High School
  2. Changamwe
  3. Aga Khan High School Mombasa
  4. Salvation Army Likoni High School For The Visually Impaired
  5. Coast Girls High School
  6. Shree Swaminarayan Academy
  7. Mama Ngina Girls High School
  8. Mombasa Secondary School For The Deaf
  • Dht Kisumu Senior
  • St. Peters’ Kindu
  • Jalaram Academy
  • Kisumu Senior
  • St. Joseph’S High School Nyabondo
  • Bishop Abiero Magwar
  • Kisumu Girls High School
  • KAMELILO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • Kapropita Girls
  • Emining Boys
  1. Tenwek
  2. Kipsingei Girls Secondary School
  3. Moi Siongiroi Girls
  1. Cardinal Otunga G
  2. Moi G. Kamusinga
  3. Namang’ofulo
  4. Joyvalley Special Secondary School For The Physically Handicapped

St. Bridget Akoreet Secondary For The Deaf

  • St. Bridget Akoreet Secondary For The Deaf
  • Sing’ore Girls High School
  • Chebara Boys Secondary School
  • Siakago Girls
  • St. Thomas Moore Nguviu Bous High School
  • Mau Mau Memorial Girls High School Tana River
  • Garsen
  • Turkana Girls High Turkana
  • Uhuru Girls High School Turkana
  • Wajir Girls Wajir
  • Wajir Secondary School for the Deaf
  • Sabunley Boys Secondary School
  • LAMU GIRLS’ SEC SCHOOL
  • Sacred Heart Girls’ Secondary School
  • Makueni Boys High School
  • SHEIKH ALI HIGH
  • Sheikh Ali High School
  • Garissa High
  • Garissa Secondary
  • Garissa High
  • Garissa Secondary
  • Homabay School
  • Dudi Girls Secondary School

Waso Isiolo

  • Eshikulu boys Kakamega
  • Musingu High School Kakamega
  • Tengecha Boys High School
  • Ribe Boys
  • Muyeye Sec.
  • St Thomas Girls High School
  • Kabare Girls
  • St. Paul’s Gekeno boys secondary school
  • OUR Lady of Mercy Rangenyo Girls
  • St Anuarite Girls Secondary School Nyandarua
  • KIMURI HIGH SCHOOL Nyandarua
  • Bishop Gatimu Ngandu Girls Nyeri
  • Muruguru Girls High School Nyeri
  • Rev. Muhoro Secondary School for the Deaf Nyeri
  • DR.AGGREY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Canon Kituri Secondary School
  • Timbila boys high school
  • Sr Chief Mwangeka
  • Mwasere Girls High School
  • Kasigau Girls High School
  • Mwangea Boys Secondary School
  • Chala Secondary School
  • Garsen Tana River
  • Nasokol Girls High School
  • Tharaka Boys Tharaka Nithi
  • Kiungani Trans Nzoia
  • Loreto Matunda High
  • Emusire Boys Vihiga
  • Viyalo Mixed Vihiga
  • Nyakeyo Cog Sec
  • Gianchere Secondary School for the Hearing Impaired
  • Katulani Boys
  • Matuga Girls
  • Waa Girls’ Secondary School
  • Mazeras Boys High School
  • Nyahururu Munyaka Laikipia
  • Thingithu Secondary School Laikipia
  • Daraja Secondary School Laikipia
  • St. Mary Girls
  • St. Lucy’s High School for the Visually Impaired
  • Meru School
  • St. Joseph’s Rapogi
  • Owiro Akoko Girls
  • Kwibancha Girls High School
  • Kanga High School
  • Girgir Mixed Day Secondary School
  • AIC Moi Girls
  • Maralal High School
  • Maranda High School
  • Nyamira Girls High School
  • Terige Sec Nandi
  • Kapsabet Secondary school for the Deaf
  • Samoei Boys High School
Previous Next
Close
Test Caption
Test Description goes like this